Vessels (148232)



SUNNY IMO:5021334

Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY
IMO:
5021334
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
ARABELLA until 1974
Year of build:
1959
DW:
10465
Gross tonage:
4847
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY' with IMO number 5021334 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1959. SUNNY had also former names - ARABELLA until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV