Vessels (148232)



REEFER STAR IMO:5021504

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
REEFER STAR
IMO:
5021504
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
KETTY until 1979ARAGON until 1973
Year of build:
1954
DW:
3419
Gross tonage:
3495
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REEFER STAR' with IMO number 5021504 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1954. REEFER STAR had also former names - KETTY until 1979ARAGON until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV