Vessels (148232)



LEBA II IMO:5022027

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LEBA II
IMO:
5022027
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JOHNNY CAY until 1999 Dec
MMSI:
334887000
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1956
DW:
640
Gross tonage:
425
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LEBA II' with IMO number 5022027 and MMSI 334887000 is . Vessel was built in 1956. LEBA II had also former names - JOHNNY CAY until 1999 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.



Vessels that are similar to LEBA II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV