Vessels (148232)



ARKHANGELSK IMO:5022156

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ARKHANGELSK
IMO:
5022156
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EQUATOR until 1952 Dec
Year of build:
1952
DW:
8423
Gross tonage:
5660
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARKHANGELSK' with IMO number 5022156 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1952. ARKHANGELSK had also former names - EQUATOR until 1952 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV