Vessels (148232)



POLYNESIA IMO:5023564

Flag: Portugal
Vessel type: Exhibition ship
Vessel current name:
POLYNESIA
IMO:
5023564
Vessel type:
Exhibition ship
Former names:
OISEAU DE POLYNESIA until 1985POLYNESIA 1 until 1984ARGUS until 1976
Flag:
Portugal
Year of build:
1939
Gross tonage:
430
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POLYNESIA' with IMO number 5023564 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1939. POLYNESIA had also former names - OISEAU DE POLYNESIA until 1985POLYNESIA 1 until 1984ARGUS until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Portugal.



Vessels that are similar to POLYNESIA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV