Vessels (148232)



SPARTAN LEADER IMO:5025847

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
SPARTAN LEADER
IMO:
5025847
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ARTOIS (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1958
DW:
21292
Gross tonage:
12769
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPARTAN LEADER' with IMO number 5025847 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1958. SPARTAN LEADER had also former names - ARTOIS (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV