Vessels (148232)



ARTRAMA IMO:5025861

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ARTRAMA
IMO:
5025861
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JOSE PUMARINO until 1961MANUEL SALVADORES until 1952
Year of build:
1948
DW:
531
Gross tonage:
400
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARTRAMA' with IMO number 5025861 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1948. ARTRAMA had also former names - JOSE PUMARINO until 1961MANUEL SALVADORES until 1952. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV