Vessels (148232)



EL KHOLOUD LILLAH IMO:5026932

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
EL KHOLOUD LILLAH
IMO:
5026932
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
TWEIT II until 1999 Feb 12KHALIL II until 1987 Ju
Year of build:
1957
DW:
1056
Gross tonage:
396
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EL KHOLOUD LILLAH' with IMO number 5026932 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1957. EL KHOLOUD LILLAH had also former names - TWEIT II until 1999 Feb 12KHALIL II until 1987 Ju. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV