Vessels (148232)



ASKOLD IMO:5026968

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ASKOLD
IMO:
5026968
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HENRY L.PITTOCK until 1943 Jul
Year of build:
1943
DW:
10465
Gross tonage:
7176
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASKOLD' with IMO number 5026968 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1943. ASKOLD had also former names - HENRY L.PITTOCK until 1943 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV