Vessels (148232)



ASPASIA M IMO:5027027

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ASPASIA M
IMO:
5027027
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MAN FUNG until 1980ASMARA until 1978
Year of build:
1961
DW:
11468
Gross tonage:
9852
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASPASIA M' with IMO number 5027027 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. ASPASIA M had also former names - MAN FUNG until 1980ASMARA until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV