Vessels (148232)



MARWAN IV IMO:5027376

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
MARWAN IV
IMO:
5027376
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ASSURITY until 1969
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1956
DW:
2642
Gross tonage:
1599
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARWAN IV' with IMO number 5027376 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. MARWAN IV had also former names - ASSURITY until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV