Vessels (148232)



ASTA IMO:5027417

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ASTA
IMO:
5027417
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VORWAARTS until 1957
Year of build:
1914
DW:
127
Gross tonage:
110
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASTA' with IMO number 5027417 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1914. ASTA had also former names - VORWAARTS until 1957. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ASTA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV