Vessels (148232)



MARIA DORMIO IMO:5027443

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIA DORMIO
IMO:
5027443
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ASTARTE until 1964MONKTON COMBE until 1958BELTINGE until 1950EMPIRE KEW until 1947
Year of build:
1945
DW:
1483
Gross tonage:
936
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA DORMIO' with IMO number 5027443 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1945. MARIA DORMIO had also former names - ASTARTE until 1964MONKTON COMBE until 1958BELTINGE until 1950EMPIRE KEW until 1947. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV