Vessels (148232)



GLOBE ASIMI IMO:5027560

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
GLOBE ASIMI
IMO:
5027560
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ASTORGA until 1980
Year of build:
1960
DW:
19945
Gross tonage:
12404
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOBE ASIMI' with IMO number 5027560 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1960. GLOBE ASIMI had also former names - ASTORGA until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV