Vessels (148232)



HICHAM IMO:5027601

Flag: Morocco
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
HICHAM
IMO:
5027601
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ASTRA until 1983
Flag:
Morocco
Port registry:
CASABLANCA
Year of build:
1960
DW:
380
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HICHAM' with IMO number 5027601 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1960. HICHAM had also former names - ASTRA until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Morocco.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV