Vessels (148232)



ASTRAEA IMO:5027663

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ASTRAEA
IMO:
5027663
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
AQUAJOY until 1961
Year of build:
1958
DW:
21615
Gross tonage:
12592
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASTRAEA' with IMO number 5027663 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1958. ASTRAEA had also former names - AQUAJOY until 1961. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV