Vessels (148232)



ASTRASUR IMO:5027716

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ASTRASUR
IMO:
5027716
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ELI KNUDSEN until 1961 JanKNUT KNUTSEN O.A.S. until 1951 Jan
Year of build:
1949
DW:
17440
Gross tonage:
11109
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASTRASUR' with IMO number 5027716 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1949. ASTRASUR had also former names - ELI KNUDSEN until 1961 JanKNUT KNUTSEN O.A.S. until 1951 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV