Vessels (148232)



ASTRID IMO:5027792

Vessel type: Sailing vessel
Vessel current name:
ASTRID
IMO:
5027792
Vessel type:
Sailing vessel
Former names:
WUTA until 1937
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1924
DW:
215
Gross tonage:
170
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASTRID' with IMO number 5027792 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1924. ASTRID had also former names - WUTA until 1937. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ASTRID



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV