Vessels (148232)



TASMAN EXPRESS IMO:5027807

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TASMAN EXPRESS
IMO:
5027807
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ASTRID BAKKE until 1974
Year of build:
1954
DW:
10374
Gross tonage:
9703
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TASMAN EXPRESS' with IMO number 5027807 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1954. TASMAN EXPRESS had also former names - ASTRID BAKKE until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV