Vessels (148232)



PILES IMO:5027974

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PILES
IMO:
5027974
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ASUNCION until 1963
Year of build:
1916
DW:
277
Gross tonage:
254
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PILES' with IMO number 5027974 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1916. PILES had also former names - ASUNCION until 1963. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to PILES



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV