Vessels (148232)



ASUZAN MARU IMO:5028007

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ASUZAN MARU
IMO:
5028007
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
SHOSHIN MARU (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1953
DW:
535
Gross tonage:
448
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASUZAN MARU' with IMO number 5028007 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1953. ASUZAN MARU had also former names - SHOSHIN MARU (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV