Vessels (148232)



EFSTATHIA IMO:5028019

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EFSTATHIA
IMO:
5028019
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ASYNJA until 1972
Year of build:
1957
DW:
9850
Gross tonage:
7165
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EFSTATHIA' with IMO number 5028019 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1957. EFSTATHIA had also former names - ASYNJA until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV