Vessels (148232)



BELSTAR IMO:5028033

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BELSTAR
IMO:
5028033
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AI FANOURIS until 1980ROYAL until 1978ATAGO MARU until 1973
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1956
DW:
7542
Gross tonage:
4883
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELSTAR' with IMO number 5028033 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. BELSTAR had also former names - AI FANOURIS until 1980ROYAL until 1978ATAGO MARU until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV