Vessels (148232)



ROSE M IMO:5028071

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ROSE M
IMO:
5028071
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
REDA until 2013 MayHAMADA 1 until 2008 FebHAMADA I until 2008FAIR JANE until 2005 JanLISA STAR until 2004 FebELPIDOFOROS until 2002GWENDOLEN until 2001 MarPENNY until 1995 JunVEMA until 1995 FebTHEOFA
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Classification society:
KOREA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1960
DW:
827
Gross tonage:
708
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROSE M' with IMO number 5028071 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1960. ROSE M had also former names - REDA until 2013 MayHAMADA 1 until 2008 FebHAMADA I until 2008FAIR JANE until 2005 JanLISA STAR until 2004 FebELPIDOFOROS until 2002GWENDOLEN until 2001 MarPENNY until 1995 JunVEMA until 1995 FebTHEOFA. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV