Vessels (148232)



HE PING 17 IMO:5028148

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HE PING 17
IMO:
5028148
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ZHAN DOU 17 until 1985CHEUNG CHAU until 1978ATALANTI M.LIVANOS until 1964
Year of build:
1956
DW:
11850
Gross tonage:
8566
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HE PING 17' with IMO number 5028148 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. HE PING 17 had also former names - ZHAN DOU 17 until 1985CHEUNG CHAU until 1978ATALANTI M.LIVANOS until 1964. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV