Vessels (148232)



PRAIA ALVA IMO:5104863

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
PRAIA ALVA
IMO:
5104863
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
EPHESOS until 1972 JanRAS AL ARDH until 1960 Jan
Year of build:
1949
DW:
28862
Gross tonage:
17613
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRAIA ALVA' with IMO number 5104863 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1949. PRAIA ALVA had also former names - EPHESOS until 1972 JanRAS AL ARDH until 1960 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV