Vessels (148232)



MARIA R IMO:5105013

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIA R
IMO:
5105013
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VASILIS P until 1976EQUATOR until 1974
Year of build:
1953
DW:
650
Gross tonage:
398
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA R' with IMO number 5105013 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1953. MARIA R had also former names - VASILIS P until 1976EQUATOR until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV