Vessels (148232)



APOLLONIAN VICTORY IMO:5106316

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
APOLLONIAN VICTORY
IMO:
5106316
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
TORERO until 1973 JanESKFIELD until 1968 Jan
Year of build:
1959
DW:
28587
Gross tonage:
21493
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APOLLONIAN VICTORY' with IMO number 5106316 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1959. APOLLONIAN VICTORY had also former names - TORERO until 1973 JanESKFIELD until 1968 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV