Vessels (148232)



EVANGELOS IMO:5106354

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EVANGELOS
IMO:
5106354
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KASSANDRA until 1976ASTYANAX until 1969ESKWOOD until 1967
Year of build:
1951
DW:
1702
Gross tonage:
1273
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVANGELOS' with IMO number 5106354 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1951. EVANGELOS had also former names - KASSANDRA until 1976ASTYANAX until 1969ESKWOOD until 1967. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV