Vessels (148232)



PETRA BENJAMIN IMO:5107310

Vessel type: Asphalt/bitumen tanker
Vessel current name:
PETRA BENJAMIN
IMO:
5107310
Vessel type:
Asphalt/bitumen tanker
Former names:
AZUCENA until 1996 OctJADE until 1995 MayMARKUT until 1993 JunMARIA B until 1992 AugASTRO until 1991 JanIRINI until 1989BREA until 1985CORBIT ONE until 1981ESSO EMDEN until 1972
Year of build:
1959
DW:
1572
Gross tonage:
1174
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PETRA BENJAMIN' with IMO number 5107310 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1959. PETRA BENJAMIN had also former names - AZUCENA until 1996 OctJADE until 1995 MayMARKUT until 1993 JunMARIA B until 1992 AugASTRO until 1991 JanIRINI until 1989BREA until 1985CORBIT ONE until 1981ESSO EMDEN until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to PETRA BENJAMIN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV