Vessels (148232)



ESSO BRASILIA IMO:5108364

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ESSO BRASILIA
IMO:
5108364
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ESSO ROTTERDAM until 1970 Jan
Year of build:
1959
DW:
37168
Gross tonage:
21641
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ESSO BRASILIA' with IMO number 5108364 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1959. ESSO BRASILIA had also former names - ESSO ROTTERDAM until 1970 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV