Vessels (148232)



EVANGELISTRIA III IMO:5109980

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
EVANGELISTRIA III
IMO:
5109980
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BURGERMEISTER SCHMIDT until 1957 JunBURGERMEISTER SMIDT until 1957GINNY until 1947V.814 until 1945V.415 until 1943
Year of build:
1941
Gross tonage:
527
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVANGELISTRIA III' with IMO number 5109980 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1941. EVANGELISTRIA III had also former names - BURGERMEISTER SCHMIDT until 1957 JunBURGERMEISTER SMIDT until 1957GINNY until 1947V.814 until 1945V.415 until 1943. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to EVANGELISTRIA III



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV