Vessels (148232)



NICOLE S IMO:5110185

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
NICOLE S
IMO:
5110185
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
PROTECTOR until 1993EVENING STAR until 1989
Year of build:
1949
Gross tonage:
149
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICOLE S' with IMO number 5110185 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1949. NICOLE S had also former names - PROTECTOR until 1993EVENING STAR until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV