Vessels (148232)



ARAMI IMO:5111347

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ARAMI
IMO:
5111347
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ATTYS until 2003BRANSON until 1992F.NO.P. until 1970GETA II until 1926STJERNE until 1925AKTIV I until 1922STJERNE until 1916
Year of build:
1910
Gross tonage:
339
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARAMI' with IMO number 5111347 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1910. ARAMI had also former names - ATTYS until 2003BRANSON until 1992F.NO.P. until 1970GETA II until 1926STJERNE until 1925AKTIV I until 1922STJERNE until 1916. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ARAMI



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV