Vessels (148232)



DONA MARIA IMO:5111402

Vessel type: Cargo/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
DONA MARIA
IMO:
5111402
Vessel type:
Cargo/passenger ship
Former names:
FS 272 until 1963DON JOSE 1 until 1944
Year of build:
1944
DW:
1727
Gross tonage:
699
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONA MARIA' with IMO number 5111402 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1944. DONA MARIA had also former names - FS 272 until 1963DON JOSE 1 until 1944. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to DONA MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV