Vessels (148232)



ADELINA TRICOLI IMO:5112250

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ADELINA TRICOLI
IMO:
5112250
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HUGO SELMER until 1973FALLSUND until 1968FLEETWING until 1959
Year of build:
1956
DW:
2713
Gross tonage:
1597
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADELINA TRICOLI' with IMO number 5112250 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. ADELINA TRICOLI had also former names - HUGO SELMER until 1973FALLSUND until 1968FLEETWING until 1959. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV