Vessels (148232)



NICOS V IMO:5114014

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
NICOS V
IMO:
5114014
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
BJORNTANGEN until 1966FERNCASTLE until 1964
Year of build:
1949
DW:
26339
Gross tonage:
15980
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICOS V' with IMO number 5114014 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1949. NICOS V had also former names - BJORNTANGEN until 1966FERNCASTLE until 1964. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV