Vessels (148232)



VERNICOS NICOS IMO:5114703

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
VERNICOS NICOS
IMO:
5114703
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SLOYNE until 1971FIGHTING COCK until 1970
Year of build:
1953
Gross tonage:
218
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VERNICOS NICOS' with IMO number 5114703 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1953. VERNICOS NICOS had also former names - SLOYNE until 1971FIGHTING COCK until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV