Vessels (148232)



SCAPLAKE IMO:5115290

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SCAPLAKE
IMO:
5115290
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GINA until 1971FINNPULP until 1968
Year of build:
1953
DW:
6710
Gross tonage:
3899
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SCAPLAKE' with IMO number 5115290 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1953. SCAPLAKE had also former names - GINA until 1971FINNPULP until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV