Vessels (148232)



XENIA IMO:5117822

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
XENIA
IMO:
5117822
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KIRSTEN SKOU until 1949BROOKTOR until 1947 Jul
Year of build:
1947
DW:
5199
Gross tonage:
2836
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XENIA' with IMO number 5117822 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1947. XENIA had also former names - KIRSTEN SKOU until 1949BROOKTOR until 1947 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV