Vessels (148232)



ALINA V. IMO:5117834

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ALINA V.
IMO:
5117834
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
IRAKLIS until 1994IOS until 1983LIA G until 1979DEKATRIA until 1976FORRA until 1972
Year of build:
1957
DW:
3556
Gross tonage:
1576
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALINA V.' with IMO number 5117834 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1957. ALINA V. had also former names - IRAKLIS until 1994IOS until 1983LIA G until 1979DEKATRIA until 1976FORRA until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV