Vessels (148232)



GOLFO DEGLI ANGELI IMO:5118228

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
GOLFO DEGLI ANGELI
IMO:
5118228
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
MARONIA until 1972FORT RICHEPANSE until 1972MARONIA until 1949
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1949
DW:
3750
Gross tonage:
2495
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLFO DEGLI ANGELI' with IMO number 5118228 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1949. GOLFO DEGLI ANGELI had also former names - MARONIA until 1972FORT RICHEPANSE until 1972MARONIA until 1949. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to GOLFO DEGLI ANGELI



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV