Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 LEMINA general cargo ship IMO 5118905 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



LEMINA IMO:5118905

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LEMINA
IMO:
5118905
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FOURAH BAY until 1978
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1961
DW:
8538
Gross tonage:
7704
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LEMINA' with IMO number 5118905 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. LEMINA had also former names - FOURAH BAY until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV