Vessels (148232)



FRAM IMO:5119040

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
FRAM
IMO:
5119040
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
VIOD (not yet confirmed)ANNEGIENA (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1931
DW:
220
Gross tonage:
177
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRAM' with IMO number 5119040 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1931. FRAM had also former names - VIOD (not yet confirmed)ANNEGIENA (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to FRAM



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV