Vessels (148232)



MARIA COSTANZA IMO:5119064

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MARIA COSTANZA
IMO:
5119064
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
FRAMAR (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1954
Gross tonage:
500
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA COSTANZA' with IMO number 5119064 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1954. MARIA COSTANZA had also former names - FRAMAR (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARIA COSTANZA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV