Vessels (148232)



DOULOS IMO:5119105

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Museum ship
Vessel current name:
DOULOS
IMO:
5119105
Vessel type:
Museum ship
Former names:
DOULOS PHOS until 2013 SepDOULOS until 2010FRANCA C until 1978ROMA until 1952
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1914
DW:
2153
Gross tonage:
6818
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DOULOS' with IMO number 5119105 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1914. DOULOS had also former names - DOULOS PHOS until 2013 SepDOULOS until 2010FRANCA C until 1978ROMA until 1952. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to DOULOS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV