Vessels (148232)



MARANO IMO:5119301

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
MARANO
IMO:
5119301
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
FRANCESCO CRISPI until 1974SKOTLAND until 1962
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1957
DW:
21042
Gross tonage:
12919
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARANO' with IMO number 5119301 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1957. MARANO had also former names - FRANCESCO CRISPI until 1974SKOTLAND until 1962. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV