Vessels (148232)



IONIAN SEA IMO:5119648

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
IONIAN SEA
IMO:
5119648
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NIKOLAOS A until 1982WILDROSE until 1973BREEZE until 1973FRANCISKA HENDRIK FISSER until 1968
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1952
DW:
9842
Gross tonage:
7647
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IONIAN SEA' with IMO number 5119648 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1952. IONIAN SEA had also former names - NIKOLAOS A until 1982WILDROSE until 1973BREEZE until 1973FRANCISKA HENDRIK FISSER until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV