Vessels (148232)



PACIFIC RUBY IMO:5119777

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
PACIFIC RUBY
IMO:
5119777
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
OTAMAK until 1992 OctFRANCOYSE DE GRACE until 1982
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Year of build:
1958
Gross tonage:
381
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PACIFIC RUBY' with IMO number 5119777 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1958. PACIFIC RUBY had also former names - OTAMAK until 1992 OctFRANCOYSE DE GRACE until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV