Vessels (148232)



ATHENIAN HORIZON IMO:5120221

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ATHENIAN HORIZON
IMO:
5120221
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
HORIZON until 1972ORION until 1968FRANS SUELL until 1964
Year of build:
1958
DW:
20956
Gross tonage:
12943
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATHENIAN HORIZON' with IMO number 5120221 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1958. ATHENIAN HORIZON had also former names - HORIZON until 1972ORION until 1968FRANS SUELL until 1964. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV